Spielplan Landesliga 2019/2020

Tag

Datum

Heimmannschaft

Gastmannschaft

Anstoß

Busabfahrt

Ergebnis

 Sa.

13.07.19 

Breitenfelde 

Nordmark Satrup 

15:00 

Pokal 

0:2 

So.

28.07.18

Nordmark Satrup

Todesfelde

14:30

Pokal

1:5

So.

04.08.19

Collegia Jübek

Nordmark Satrup

12:00

 

0:3

Mi.

07.08.19

Nordmark Satrup

IF Stjern

19:00

 

1:1

Sa.

10.08.19

Nordmark Satrup

Osterrönfeld

14:30

 

2:1

Sa.

17.08.19

Molfsee

Nordmark Satrup

15:00

12:00

W 0:2

Sa.

24.08.19

Hohenwestedt

Nordmark Satrup

16:00

12:45

3:3

So.

01.09.19

Nordmark Satrup

Brunsbüttel

14:30

 

5:3

Sa.

14.09.19

Nordmark Satrup

Lägerdorf

14:30

 

0:4

Sa.

21.09.19

Nordmark Satrup

Rantrum

14:30

 

0:1

Sa.

28.09.19

Kronshagen

Nordmark Satrup

14:00

 

 4:2 

Do.

03.10.19

Tellingstedt

Nordmark Satrup

15:00

11:45

0:4

Sa.

05.10.19

Nordmark Satrup

Gettorf

14:30

 

4:1

So.

13.10.19

Jevenstedt

Nordmark Satrup

15:00

 

 

Sa.

19.10.19

Nordmark Satrup

Friedrichsberg

14:30

 

2:2

Sa.

02.11.19

Nordmark Satrup

Altenholz

14:00

 

1:1

Sa.

09.11.19

Nordmark Satrup

Tellingstedt

14:00

 

1:1

Fr.

15.11.19

IF Stjern

Nordmark Satrup

19:30

 

2:2

Sa.

23.11.19

Nordmark Satrup

Hohenwestedt

14:00

 

1:4

Sa.

30.11.19

Osterrönfeld

Nordmark Satrup

14:00

 

1:5

Sa.

07.12.19

Reher/Puls

Nordmark Satrup

14:00

10:45

 

So.

08.03.20

Lägerdorf

Nordmark Satrup

14:00

10:45

 

So.

15.03.20

Rantrum

Nordmark Satrup

15:00

 

 

Sa.

21.03.20

Nordmark Satrup

Kronshagen

14:00

 

 

Sa.

28.03.20

Gettorf

Nordmark Satrup

15:00

 

 

Sa.

04.04.20

Nordmark Satrup

Jevenstedt

14:30

 

 

Sa.

18.04.20

Friedrichsberg

Nordmark Satrup

14:00

 

 

Sa.

25.04.20

Nordmark Satrup

Eidertal Molfsee

14:30

 

 

Sa.

02.05.20

Altenholz

Nordmark Satrup

14:00

11:00

 

Sa.

09.05.20

Nordmark Satrup

Reher/Puls

14:30

 

 

sa.

16.05.20

Brunsbüttel

Nordmark Satrup

16:00

12:00

 

Sa.

23.05.20

Nordmark Satrup

Collegia Jübek

16:00